News

WildStar Leaderboards - October 03, 2014

Written by Team WildStar on October 03, 2014

This week's PvP Leaderboard stats are up and ready for your viewing pleasure. If you want to see where you stand or you're just wondering who's been kicking the most butt, check out this week's rankings.

Top 250 Download

NA 2v2 Arena NA 3v3 Arena NA 5v5 Arena NA Battlegrounds
EU 2v2 Arena EU 3v3 Arena EU 5v5 Arena EU Battlegrounds

 

NA 2v2 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
crop Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2586
Afflictions Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2565
Kalza Pergo Dominion Cassian Stalker 2535
Player Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2509
Ecstasy Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2495
PitaPanda Pergo Dominion Cassian Medic 2472
Hordias Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2470
Lyi Warbringer Exile Mordesh Medic 2403
Unrealistic Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2399
EclipSS Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2379
DjNaVe Pergo Exile Granok Warrior 2366
Megatf Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2331
MarshallBanana Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2328
Omnispawna Pago Dominion Cassian Esper 2313
Emeril Pergo Exile Mordesh Engineer 2305
yolomedicx Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2302
Tabz Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2297
Hankster Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 2293
Oxycodone Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2293
Krys Pergo Exile Human Esper 2291
Billustery Pergo Exile Granok Medic 2287
dirrtymike Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2271
Eclips Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2269
MarySue Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2263
Mudbutt Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2261
ShakeTheHealer Pergo Dominion Cassian Medic 2249
Anethia Pago Exile Human Medic 2247
Klove Pergo Exile Granok Medic 2239
Valmar Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 2235
lucypurr Pergo Exile Human Medic 2222
Dynkin Pergo Exile Human Esper 2222
Rezound Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2219
Dezric Pago Exile Aurin Stalker 2216
coolmatt Pergo Exile Mordesh Engineer 2213
Jeevo Pergo Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2212
Xna Pergo Dominion Cassian Stalker 2211
Orto Pergo Exile Aurin Esper 2210
Rotovibe Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2207
PVE Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2207
PeaceMakerSS Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2204
Wonderpumkin Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2203
Insayn Avatus Dominion Draken Stalker 2203
muscle Pergo Exile Human Engineer 2202
Cardinal Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2202
Magical Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2201
Cyprix Bloodsworn Exile Human Esper 2200
Ataris Pergo Exile Human Engineer 2199
Autumnz Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2196
Peekachua Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2190
Billuster Pergo Exile Granok Medic 2178

 

NA 3v3 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
Megalomania Pergo Dominion Cassian Medic 2372
MosHHsoM Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2249
crop Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2242
Aces Evindra Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2231
ShanaynayBiggums Rowsdower Exile Human Medic 2225
Bootypop Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2215
Mudbutt Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2198
Kritical Pergo Exile Human Esper 2182
foomanchua Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2151
Golrathcr Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2117
Hankster Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 2111
Hinder Pergo Dominion Draken Stalker 2104
Paradise Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2076
DjNaVe Pergo Exile Granok Warrior 2046
Altsein Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2027
Bobcow Pergo Exile Mordesh Medic 1992
DonCheadle Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1986
Psimos Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 1984
Demoralize Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1965
LagxSpike Pergo Exile Human Spellslinger 1951
Soulshaker Pergo Exile Human Esper 1948
Mediocre Pergo Dominion Mechari Medic 1948
Hrotgar Pergo Exile Granok Warrior 1947
YaltY Pergo Dominion Mechari Medic 1941
Smexin Pergo Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1940
Saline Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 1935
Deny Rowsdower Exile Mordesh Engineer 1932
Misa Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 1917
DefinitelyNotParish Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1902
Sir Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1879
trashbin Stormtalon Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1879
Cyprix Bloodsworn Exile Human Esper 1870
Umeko Caretaker Exile Mordesh Medic 1859
Draxar Widow Dominion Draken Warrior 1858
GhostBlood Pergo Dominion Draken Stalker 1856
Kumi Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1854
Buffington Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 1853
Juked Warbringer Exile Human Engineer 1853
Televizzle Rowsdower Dominion Draken Warrior 1852
Sparkin Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1852
Nut Warbringer Exile Mordesh Warrior 1852
ePaL Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1852
AdoptedtheDark Avatus Dominion Mechari Warrior 1849
Zamster Pergo Exile Aurin Stalker 1845
Knighty Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1841
Mastergize Pergo Exile Mordesh Engineer 1840
AdoredBigot Bloodsworn Exile Human Medic 1838
Powerr Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1837
Waun Pergo Dominion Draken Stalker 1836
PVE Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 1832

 

NA 5v5 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
PerkyTricks Avatus Dominion Chua Esper 2110
Excel Myrcalus Dominion Draken Stalker 2001
Wilow Widow Dominion Chua Engineer 1936
RawnBizzle Pergo Dominion Draken Stalker 1935
CRYSTALMANBOB Pergo Dominion Mechari Warrior 1928
Fidelcastbro Widow Dominion Cassian Stalker 1916
Essex Pergo Dominion Chua Esper 1915
Maginot Stormtalon Dominion Cassian Engineer 1906
Zapdos Pergo Dominion Cassian Medic 1904
Alastiir Stormtalon Dominion Mechari Warrior 1900
Thuud Stormtalon Exile Mordesh Engineer 1890
Hotdogler Pergo Dominion Chua Engineer 1881
Squeegeez Pergo Dominion Chua Engineer 1876
TFT Evindra Exile Aurin Esper 1870
Leyendaz Pergo Exile Human Esper 1868
GraveHorizon Stormtalon Dominion Cassian Esper 1864
Syncness Myrcalus Dominion Cassian Warrior 1864
BroCookie Myrcalus Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1862
MiraStrauss Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1861
Vrazda Pergo Dominion Draken Stalker 1857
LokiLoki Caretaker Dominion Cassian Esper 1854
Katipen Warbringer Exile Mordesh Engineer 1854
TheSquishy Myrcalus Dominion Draken Stalker 1854
Avaline Stormtalon Dominion Cassian Esper 1853
vermicide Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 1847
Bugsy Pergo Dominion Chua Engineer 1842
Shinz Pago Exile Granok Warrior 1842
Kup Widow Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1841
BoxZilla Widow Dominion Cassian Engineer 1841
rgTe Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 1841
Exovious Stormtalon Dominion Chua Esper 1838
Nekrotic Myrcalus Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1838
Thrashr Bloodsworn Dominion Cassian Stalker 1836
Just Stormtalon Dominion Mechari Engineer 1835
Blasto Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1835
Ratio Stormtalon Dominion Cassian Esper 1834
Syeng Pergo Dominion Mechari Engineer 1833
EasyMode Widow Dominion Chua Medic 1831
Rakoveliz Pergo Dominion Mechari Warrior 1831
PiperCoriver Pergo Dominion Cassian Stalker 1831
Vilkas Widow Exile Aurin Stalker 1831
Draliel Pergo Dominion Cassian Medic 1830
ZeroEmpathy Stormtalon Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1830
Witchblade Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 1829
Phranq Stormtalon Dominion Chua Esper 1828
Rovolo Pergo Dominion Chua Engineer 1827
Tsukasu Pergo Exile Human Spellslinger 1827
Syrim Widow Exile Granok Warrior 1827
Syce Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1826
Ekree Widow Dominion Mechari Engineer 1826

 

NA Battlegrounds          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
ShanaynayBiggums Rowsdower Exile Human Medic 2417
Seckel Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2404
Krys Pergo Exile Human Esper 2382
Vindictive Warbringer Exile Human Warrior 2319
Mudbutt Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2303
Golrathcr Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2265
kingfly Pergo Exile Human Engineer 2239
Mdubz Pergo Exile Mordesh Medic 2230
Outlaw Pergo Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2202
Wonderpumkin Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2200
Sinovia Pergo Dominion Mechari Stalker 2184
ImDaTruth Warbringer Exile Human Spellslinger 2167
Destructo Rowsdower Exile Mordesh Stalker 2152
Neverheals Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2132
Tarkona Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2125
DJPenguin Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2124
Causation Pergo Exile Aurin Stalker 2124
Candent Pergo Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2122
Khufu Pergo Exile Aurin Stalker 2119
Blackness Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2118
madmarttigan Pergo Exile Mordesh Spellslinger 2116
Irmo Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 2115
Corona Pergo Dominion Mechari Warrior 2108
coolmatt Pergo Exile Mordesh Engineer 2105
Mezi Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2105
Hankster Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 2104
Ruz Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2098
Killren Pago Exile Aurin Stalker 2095
BawbSaget Pergo Dominion Mechari Warrior 2090
OmniPrime Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2088
BlackSpade Widow Exile Aurin Stalker 2077
MisterBigglesworth Bloodsworn Dominion Draken Stalker 2075
foomanchua Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2060
Dreampuff Pergo Exile Granok Medic 2060
Altsein Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2057
Klove Pergo Exile Granok Medic 2053
Killionaire Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2034
rgTe Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2024
Azar Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2024
Sieges Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2023
Parapsy Pergo Exile Aurin Esper 2023
DefinitelyNotParish Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2007
Velsh Widow Exile Human Warrior 2004
Headlines Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2003
Chaosknight Pergo Exile Human Spellslinger 1994
Powerr Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1990
MosHHsoM Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1988
Voxis Warbringer Exile Mordesh Stalker 1986
Legit Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1986
Medpk Pago Exile Human Medic 1984

 

EU 2v2 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
Thirborn Hazak Dominion Cassian Stalker 3002
Symorgh Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2880
Atrazia Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2803
Dandolme Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2739
kSheni Ikthia Dominion Chua Engineer 2505
balaM Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Warrior 2455
GuytouIII Treespeaker Dominion Mechari Medic 2419
XSuperX Ascendancy Exile Mordesh Spellslinger 2406
Gathord Hazak Exile Human Warrior 2376
XSuperXFANGIRL Ikthia Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2373
Akashoula Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 2369
Ysina Treespeaker Dominion Mechari Warrior 2326
Hisae Ascendancy Exile Mordesh Stalker 2326
Ysi Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2324
Zheps Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2301
Drilz Hazak Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2251
Vanou Hazak Exile Aurin Esper 2238
Xeshy Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Esper 2215
Vhai Hazak Exile Granok Warrior 2207
Xeruz Hazak Exile Human Warrior 2205
SaveroK Hazak Dominion Mechari Engineer 2203
Sandokan Hazak Exile Human Spellslinger 2202
Hannesban Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2201
Noxone Hazak Exile Human Spellslinger 2201
Evosin Hazak Exile Human Stalker 2199
Marwinz Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2198
Delirus Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2191
playtoy Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2190
paQuito Treespeaker Exile Aurin Esper 2175
Navity Hazak Exile Human Engineer 2165
Navu Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Engineer 2164
Kukulele Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2160
Atyrias Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2155
Numm Hazak Exile Human Medic 2150
Sublime Hazak Dominion Draken Warrior 2127
slurj Hazak Dominion Draken Stalker 2125
Estiana Treespeaker Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2121
Antako Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 2117
Raharu Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2114
spioszek Hazak Exile Human Stalker 2112
Zoja Hazak Exile Human Medic 2111
Myzette Ravenous Exile Human Engineer 2109
Insdrak Hazak Dominion Mechari Medic 2107
Daii Hazak Dominion Chua Esper 2106
Maelinva Treespeaker Exile Human Esper 2104
Michua Ascendancy Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2103
Skulm Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2095
Warptoise Hazak Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2095
Zorozero Ravenous Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2093
Sh�nzx Treespeaker Dominion Draken Stalker 2091

 

EU 3v3 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
Skulm Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2124
Gerikke Hazak Exile Human Spellslinger 2120
Vici Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2118
Marwinz Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2095
Drilz Hazak Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2087
Ctrlaltdelx Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2064
Dani Hazak Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2046
balaM Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Warrior 2037
SaveroK Hazak Dominion Mechari Engineer 2020
Aladeen Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2001
Axelay Hazak Exile Granok Warrior 1991
Xywok Hazak Exile Aurin Esper 1988
Gexy Ascendancy Dominion Draken Stalker 1978
Basaz Hazak Exile Mordesh Warrior 1978
Azid Hazak Exile Mordesh Medic 1977
Diiibs Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Medic 1971
Dawyn Hazak Dominion Chua Engineer 1970
Vanou Hazak Exile Aurin Esper 1964
Thirborn Hazak Dominion Cassian Stalker 1958
Azune Hazak Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1954
Atrazia Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 1943
Uggen Hazak Exile Human Warrior 1928
Hakyoo Treespeaker Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1917
Obzx Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 1914
sildw Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 1913
XSuperX Hazak Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1911
Titor Hazak Exile Human Medic 1910
Cyanure Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1909
Tuplamutka Hazak Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1904
Ace Hazak Dominion Draken Warrior 1903
Eeagle Ikthia Exile Aurin Esper 1900
QuickShot Hazak Dominion Cassian Stalker 1900
Spaced Hazak Dominion Draken Stalker 1899
Aeze Progenitor Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1894
TheCakeIsALie Hazak Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1893
Antako Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 1893
Malinchak Ravenous Exile Mordesh Warrior 1890
Margaux Hazak Exile Mordesh Warrior 1890
BluBla Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 1885
Peonas Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 1881
Gesby Treespeaker Dominion Chua Esper 1880
Extz Gaius Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1876
VanWDF Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1874
Bradleey Hazak Dominion Mechari Medic 1873
Nibir Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 1870
Tjeck Hazak Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1869
phrakk Progenitor Dominion Mechari Warrior 1860
Superfluu Hazak Dominion Mechari Medic 1860
Donnymeight Hazak Exile Human Medic 1856
Puresaint Ravenous Exile Aurin Esper 1849

 

EU 5v5 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
burrich Treespeaker Dominion Mechari Warrior 2199
Evilbun Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1960
Elulia Treespeaker Exile Aurin Stalker 1957
Yidao Progenitor Exile Human Medic 1955
WindGhost Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Warrior 1943
Hajenda Progenitor Dominion Cassian Warrior 1936
Molyna Progenitor Dominion Mechari Medic 1936
Schnaiper Progenitor Dominion Cassian Esper 1936
UrzaKeFrostgard Progenitor Exile Human Engineer 1933
Optilasgar Ikthia Dominion Mechari Engineer 1931
rafikluffy Treespeaker Dominion Mechari Warrior 1926
Sourkraut Ascendancy Exile Granok Medic 1913
Cirex Hazak Exile Human Medic 1911
Velos Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Stalker 1909
Keiga Hazak Exile Aurin Stalker 1903
JooF Treespeaker Exile Aurin Stalker 1903
Smikis Eko Exile Mordesh Warrior 1902
Uliren Treespeaker Exile Mordesh Stalker 1902
Botch Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Warrior 1895
Jugo Progenitor Dominion Draken Stalker 1889
Relador Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1880
Kirika Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Esper 1877
Slick Ikthia Dominion Draken Warrior 1871
Jask Hazak Exile Human Warrior 1863
Skarsniq Toria Exile Mordesh Engineer 1860
Tocity Treespeaker Exile Human Spellslinger 1858
Mygale Treespeaker Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1857
Gorhaxis Treespeaker Exile Mordesh Medic 1856
Kaila Hazak Exile Human Esper 1853
Jinzu Ikthia Exile Human Warrior 1848
Ratchetz Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Engineer 1841
TKOlol Eko Exile Human Warrior 1841
Crighton Ikthia Dominion Chua Esper 1838
Thromko Progenitor Dominion Chua Engineer 1832
Dzo Ascendancy Dominion Draken Warrior 1831
Slaapy Ascendancy Dominion Chua Engineer 1830
Badonkadonkz Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Medic 1830
XAlucardX Progenitor Dominion Draken Stalker 1829
Skeroline Progenitor Dominion Cassian Stalker 1829
Margrethe Ascendancy Exile Aurin Esper 1827
SushiCore Ikthia Dominion Cassian Engineer 1827
Durokai Ikthia Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1826
Ramrod Toria Exile Granok Warrior 1824
MicMaverick Ikthia Dominion Chua Esper 1822
Klixx Ikthia Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1821
Sigur Treespeaker Exile Human Stalker 1820
Adrenalynne Treespeaker Exile Human Engineer 1819
Koyaki Treespeaker Dominion Chua Esper 1819
Prophete Treespeaker Exile Human Warrior 1819
Shifo Hazak Exile Mordesh Warrior 1818

 

EU Battleground          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
Ibuki Hazak Exile Granok Engineer 2420
Cataract Hazak Dominion Chua Medic 2315
TheRealOtto Ravenous Exile Mordesh Medic 2252
Skulm Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2252
Cooz Hazak Exile Human Warrior 2229
SaveroK Hazak Dominion Mechari Engineer 2229
Shallow Hazak Dominion Draken Warrior 2215
Symorgh Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2213
Katsuie Ascendancy Exile Human Spellslinger 2204
Taigalover Eko Exile Aurin Stalker 2204
Nemi Hazak Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2192
Cubism Hazak Exile Mordesh Medic 2191
Abrein Hazak Dominion Mechari Stalker 2171
Faralis Progenitor Exile Human Warrior 2132
Diiibs Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Medic 2129
Kaboom Hazak Dominion Draken Spellslinger 2127
Kazuk Ascendancy Exile Human Spellslinger 2123
Tabita Progenitor Exile Aurin Stalker 2108
kakiasmeni Hazak Exile Human Medic 2108
Tracinta Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2102
Finalshadow Ascendancy Exile Aurin Stalker 2100
Phenom Treespeaker Exile Human Stalker 2096
WalzY Hazak Exile Granok Warrior 2095
Saeshi Progenitor Dominion Chua Medic 2093
Jakkall Treespeaker Dominion Draken Warrior 2078
Antrak Hazak Exile Mordesh Spellslinger 2078
Doru Treespeaker Exile Aurin Esper 2075
Deioth Hazak Exile Human Stalker 2035
MooseinCONTROL Ascendancy Exile Granok Warrior 2033
Mizei Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2018
BluBla Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2009
Zerbo Hazak Exile Aurin Stalker 2005
XSuperX Hazak Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2002
Yidao Progenitor Exile Human Medic 2001
Kailly Hazak Exile Aurin Esper 1999
Wellan Treespeaker Exile Granok Engineer 1991
Gibz Ravenous Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1991
Azid Hazak Exile Mordesh Medic 1986
Terrahz Hazak Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1983
Racly Treespeaker Exile Mordesh Medic 1980
ekSii Treespeaker Exile Human Esper 1972
Ach Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Warrior 1967
Gerikke Hazak Exile Human Spellslinger 1966
Anduin Progenitor Exile Human Spellslinger 1962
ChewedUp Hazak Exile Granok Warrior 1959
sunalol Hazak Dominion Chua Medic 1950
Andysen Hazak Exile Aurin Esper 1943
Kukipu Treespeaker Exile Aurin Stalker 1941
Tjeck Hazak Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1935
Asato Treespeaker Exile Aurin Stalker 1935

Shade’s Eve is Here! Oct. 20–Nov. 2

By Team WildStar on October 20, 2017

That’s right all you children, your nightmares are true! Jack Shade’s finally here, and he’s come here for you.

Pumpkin Carving Contest 2017

By Team WildStar on October 17, 2017

Set your artistic skills to work and you could win fabulous prizes!

Residential Renovation! October 13–20

By Team WildStar on October 13, 2017

It’s show time! Sara Conavius is in town to help renovate your homes for the best program on holovision.