News

WildStar Leaderboards are here!

Written by Team WildStar on September 18, 2014

If you enjoy stomping your enemies into the ground while embroiled in epic PvP combat, then this news update is for you! You can now prove your worth and show off your mad skills with the PvP leaderboards!  View the top 50 players in Arenas (2v2, 3v3 and 5v5) and rated Battlegrounds. If you didn't make it into the top 50, we have a file available for download so you can view the top 250 instead!

Every Thursday we will grab the latest leaderboards data and post it here for your ranking pleasure.  

 

Top 250 Download

NA 2v2 Arena NA 3v3 Arena NA 5v5 Arena NA Battlegrounds
EU 2v2 Arena EU 3v3 Arena EU 5v5 Arena EU Battlegrounds

 

NA 2v2 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
CuteKoreanGirl Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 4198
PitaPanda Pergo Dominion Cassian Medic 2656
VagPowah Pergo Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2649
Afflictions Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2565
crop Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2538
Ecstasy Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2512
Hordias Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2434
Kalza Pergo Dominion Cassian Stalker 2420
Lyi Warbringer Exile Mordesh Medic 2403
Unrealistic Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2395
Player Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2382
DjNaVe Pergo Exile Granok Warrior 2366
Megatf Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2331
Omnispawna Pago Dominion Cassian Esper 2313
Emeril Pergo Exile Mordesh Engineer 2305
Mudbutt Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2302
Klove Pergo Exile Granok Medic 2290
Billustery Pergo Exile Granok Medic 2287
Billuster Pergo Exile Granok Medic 2287
Stokes Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2273
dirrtymike Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2271
ShakeTheHealer Warbringer Dominion Cassian Medic 2249
ShakeTheHealer Pergo Dominion Cassian Medic 2249
Rezound Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2249
Anethia Pago Exile Human Medic 2247
Valmar Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 2235
Hankster Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 2227
lucypurr Pergo Exile Human Medic 2222
Dezric Pago Exile Aurin Stalker 2216
coolmatt Pergo Exile Mordesh Engineer 2213
Orto Pergo Exile Aurin Esper 2210
PVE Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2207
Rotovibe Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2207
PeaceMakerSS Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2204
Insayn Avatus Dominion Draken Stalker 2203
Wonderpumkin Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2203
muscle Pergo Exile Human Engineer 2202
Cardinal Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2202
EclipSS Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2201
Cyprix Bloodsworn Exile Human Esper 2200
Ataris Pergo Exile Human Engineer 2199
Autumnz Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2196
Peekachua Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2190
Dynkin Pergo Exile Human Esper 2178
MosHHsoM Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2158
coolpat Pergo Dominion Chua Engineer 2144
Golrathcr Bloodsworn Exile Human Warrior 2142
BIsFoBeach Pergo Dominion Chua Esper 2137
Cheezewihz Pergo Exile Granok Warrior 2132
NA 3v3 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
Aces Evindra Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2231
ShanaynayBiggums Rowsdower Exile Human Medic 2225
Bootypop Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2215
crop Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2209
Mudbutt Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2198
Kritical Pergo Exile Human Esper 2182
foomanchua Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2151
Golrathcr Bloodsworn Exile Human Warrior 2117
Golrathcr Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2117
DjNaVe Pergo Exile Granok Warrior 2076
Paradise Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2070
Altsein Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2027
Bobcow Pergo Exile Mordesh Medic 1992
Stipulate Pago Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1986
Psimos Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 1984
Demoralize Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1965
Hankster Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 1951
LagxSpike Pergo Exile Human Spellslinger 1951
Mediocre Pergo Dominion Mechari Medic 1948
Soulshaker Pergo Exile Human Esper 1948
YOLOxNaruToeSSJxSWAG Pergo Exile Granok Warrior 1947
Smexin Pergo Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1940
Saline Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 1935
Deny Rowsdower Exile Mordesh Engineer 1932
Sir Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1879
Cyprix Bloodsworn Exile Human Esper 1870
Umeko Caretaker Exile Mordesh Medic 1859
Tifu Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 1859
Draxar Widow Dominion Draken Warrior 1858
GhostBlood Pergo Dominion Draken Stalker 1856
Millennia Widow Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1854
Kumi Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1854
Buffington Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 1853
Juked Warbringer Exile Human Engineer 1853
Sparkin Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1852
Televizzle Rowsdower Dominion Draken Warrior 1852
ePaL Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1852
Nut Warbringer Exile Mordesh Warrior 1852
AdoptedtheDark Thunderfoot Dominion Mechari Warrior 1849
AdoptedtheDark Avatus Dominion Mechari Warrior 1849
Zamster Pergo Exile Aurin Stalker 1845
Knighty Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1841
Mastergize Widow Exile Mordesh Engineer 1840
Mastergize Pergo Exile Mordesh Engineer 1840
AdoredBigot Bloodsworn Exile Human Medic 1838
Powerr Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1837
Grump Myrcalus Exile Human Esper 1833
PVE Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 1832
KingWay Widow Exile Granok Warrior 1831
Eclips Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 1826
NA 5v5 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
PerkyTricks Pergo Dominion Chua Esper 2110
Excel Myrcalus Dominion Draken Stalker 2001
Wilow Widow Dominion Chua Engineer 1936
RawnBizzle Pergo Dominion Draken Stalker 1935
CRYSTALMANBOB Pergo Dominion Mechari Warrior 1928
Fidelcastbro Widow Dominion Cassian Stalker 1916
Essex Pergo Dominion Chua Esper 1915
Maginot Stormtalon Dominion Cassian Engineer 1906
SnacknPack Stormtalon Dominion Chua Medic 1906
Zapdos Pergo Dominion Cassian Medic 1904
Alastiir Stormtalon Dominion Mechari Warrior 1900
Hotdogler Pergo Dominion Chua Engineer 1881
Squeegeez Pergo Dominion Chua Engineer 1876
Val Stormtalon Dominion Mechari Medic 1872
TFT Evindra Exile Aurin Esper 1870
Leyendaz Pergo Exile Human Esper 1868
GraveHorizon Stormtalon Dominion Cassian Esper 1864
Syncness Myrcalus Dominion Cassian Warrior 1864
MiraStrauss Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1861
Vrazda Pergo Dominion Draken Stalker 1857
Katipen Warbringer Exile Mordesh Engineer 1854
TheSquishy Myrcalus Dominion Draken Stalker 1854
LokiLoki Caretaker Dominion Cassian Esper 1854
Avaline Stormtalon Dominion Cassian Esper 1853
vermicide Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 1847
Shinz Pago Exile Granok Warrior 1842
Denali Widow Dominion Chua Engineer 1842
Kup Widow Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1841
BoxZilla Widow Dominion Cassian Engineer 1841
rgTe Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 1841
Nekrotic Myrcalus Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1838
Exovious Stormtalon Dominion Chua Esper 1838
Thrashr Bloodsworn Dominion Cassian Stalker 1836
Blasto Pergo Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1835
Ratio Stormtalon Dominion Cassian Esper 1834
Syeng Widow Dominion Mechari Engineer 1833
PiperCoriver Pergo Dominion Cassian Stalker 1831
EasyMode Widow Dominion Chua Medic 1831
Rakoveliz Pergo Dominion Mechari Warrior 1831
Vilkas Widow Exile Aurin Stalker 1831
Draliel Pergo Dominion Cassian Medic 1830
ZeroEmpathy Stormtalon Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1830
Witchblade Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 1829
Phranq Stormtalon Dominion Chua Esper 1828
Rovolo Pergo Dominion Chua Engineer 1827
Syrim Widow Exile Granok Warrior 1827
Fang Widow Exile Human Spellslinger 1827
Syce Widow Exile Human Warrior 1826
Ekree Widow Dominion Mechari Engineer 1826
Illumi Pergo Exile Human Engineer 1823
NA Battlegrounds          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
Krys Pergo Exile Human Esper 2424
ShanaynayBiggums Rowsdower Exile Human Medic 2417
Seckel Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2392
Vindictive Warbringer Exile Human Warrior 2319
Mudbutt Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2303
Golrathcr Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2265
Golrathcr Bloodsworn Exile Human Warrior 2265
kingfly Pergo Exile Human Engineer 2239
Mdubz Pergo Exile Mordesh Medic 2230
Sinovia Pergo Dominion Mechari Stalker 2184
ImDaTruth Warbringer Exile Human Spellslinger 2167
Outlaw Pergo Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2166
Destructo Rowsdower Exile Mordesh Stalker 2152
Wonderpumkin Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2141
Causation Pergo Exile Aurin Stalker 2134
Khufu Pergo Exile Aurin Stalker 2130
DJPenguin Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2124
Blackness Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2118
madmarttigan Pergo Exile Mordesh Spellslinger 2116
Candent Pergo Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2115
Corona Pergo Dominion Mechari Warrior 2108
coolmatt Pergo Exile Mordesh Engineer 2105
Mezi Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2105
Neverheals Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2104
Hankster Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 2104
Ruz Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2098
Killren Pago Exile Aurin Stalker 2095
Irmo Pergo Dominion Draken Warrior 2094
BawbSaget Pergo Dominion Mechari Warrior 2090
OmniPrime Warbringer Dominion Cassian Esper 2088
OmniPrime Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2088
Texas Pergo Exile Aurin Stalker 2077
MisterBigglesworth Bloodsworn Dominion Draken Stalker 2075
Tarkona Pergo Dominion Cassian Engineer 2062
Parapsy Pergo Exile Aurin Esper 2061
Dreampuff Pergo Exile Granok Medic 2060
foomanchua Pergo Dominion Chua Medic 2060
Altsein Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2057
Klove Pergo Exile Granok Medic 2053
Killionaire Pergo Dominion Cassian Warrior 2039
rgTe Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2024
Azar Pergo Exile Human Warrior 2024
Sieges Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2023
DefinitelyNotParish Pergo Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2007
Velsh Widow Exile Human Warrior 2004
Headlines Pergo Dominion Cassian Esper 2003
FMSeckel Pergo Exile Human Spellslinger 1996
Chaosknight Pergo Exile Human Spellslinger 1994
Powerr Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1990
MosHHsoM Pergo Exile Human Warrior 1988
EU 2v2 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
Thirborn Hazak Dominion Cassian Stalker 3002
Atrazia Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2803
Symorgh Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2664
Dandolme Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2639
balaM Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 2446
GuytouIII Treespeaker Dominion Mechari Medic 2419
XSuperXFANGIRL Ikthia Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2380
kSheni Ikthia Dominion Chua Engineer 2369
Zheps Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2295
playtoy Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2279
Drilz Hazak Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2251
Vanou Hazak Exile Aurin Esper 2238
Ysina Treespeaker Dominion Mechari Warrior 2216
Xeshy Progenitor Dominion Cassian Esper 2215
Kukulele Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2210
Vhai Hazak Exile Granok Warrior 2207
Akashoula Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 2206
Xeruz Hazak Exile Human Warrior 2205
SaveroK Hazak Dominion Mechari Engineer 2203
Sandokan Hazak Exile Human Spellslinger 2202
Noxone Hazak Exile Human Spellslinger 2201
Evosin Hazak Exile Human Stalker 2199
Marwinz Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2198
Delirus Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2191
Navity Hazak Exile Human Engineer 2187
Navu Hazak Dominion Cassian Engineer 2183
paQuito Treespeaker Exile Aurin Esper 2175
Sublime Hazak Dominion Draken Warrior 2165
Atyrias Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2152
Numm Hazak Exile Human Medic 2150
Gathord Hazak Exile Human Warrior 2150
Grishnakk Hazak Dominion Cassian Medic 2129
slurj Hazak Dominion Draken Stalker 2125
Estiana Treespeaker Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2121
Antako Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 2117
spioszek Hazak Exile Human Stalker 2112
Warptoise Hazak Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2109
Myzette Ravenous Exile Human Engineer 2109
Zorozero Ravenous Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2093
Skulm Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2091
Sh�nzx Treespeaker Dominion Draken Stalker 2091
R�ylo Treespeaker Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2088
UnnamedZ Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2079
haedulusE Hazak Exile Human Engineer 2070
Wam Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Warrior 2051
Miandis Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Esper 2038
Cooz Hazak Exile Human Warrior 2034
Lisara Progenitor Dominion Cassian Warrior 2031
Ebez Hazak Exile Aurin Stalker 2025
Azashi Hazak Dominion Chua Esper 2021
EU 3v3 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
Skulm Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2124
Gerikke Hazak Exile Human Spellslinger 2120
Vici Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2118
Marwinz Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2095
Drilz Hazak Dominion Chua Spellslinger 2087
Ctrlaltdelx Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2064
Dani Hazak Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2046
balaM Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 2037
SaveroK Hazak Dominion Mechari Engineer 2020
Aladeen Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2001
Axelay Hazak Exile Granok Warrior 1991
Xywok Hazak Exile Aurin Esper 1988
Gexy Ascendancy Dominion Draken Stalker 1978
Basaz Hazak Exile Mordesh Warrior 1978
Azid Hazak Exile Mordesh Medic 1977
Diiibs Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Medic 1971
Dawyn Hazak Dominion Chua Engineer 1970
Vanou Hazak Exile Aurin Esper 1964
Thirborn Hazak Dominion Cassian Stalker 1958
Azune Hazak Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1954
Atrazia Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 1943
Uggen Hazak Exile Human Warrior 1928
Hakyoo Treespeaker Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1917
Obzx Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 1914
sildw Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 1913
XSuperX Hazak Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1911
Titor Hazak Exile Human Medic 1910
Cyanure Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1909
Tuplamutka Hazak Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1904
Ace Hazak Dominion Draken Warrior 1903
Eeagle Ikthia Exile Aurin Esper 1900
Aeze Progenitor Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1894
TheCakeIsALie Hazak Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1893
Antako Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 1893
Malinchak Ravenous Exile Mordesh Warrior 1890
BluBla Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 1885
Peonas Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 1881
Gesby Treespeaker Dominion Chua Esper 1880
Extz Gaius Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1876
VanWDF Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1874
Nibir Hazak Dominion Cassian Warrior 1870
phrakk Progenitor Dominion Mechari Warrior 1860
Superfluu Hazak Dominion Mechari Medic 1860
Donnymeight Hazak Exile Human Medic 1856
Puresaint Ravenous Exile Aurin Esper 1849
Zekna Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 1848
Crypto Hazak Dominion Mechari Engineer 1839
Smolz Hazak Exile Human Esper 1838
Alamir Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Warrior 1838
Antrak Hazak Exile Mordesh Spellslinger 1833
EU 5v5 Arena          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
burrich Treespeaker Dominion Mechari Warrior 2199
Evilbun Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1960
Elulia Treespeaker Exile Aurin Stalker 1957
Yidao Progenitor Exile Human Medic 1955
WindGhost Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Warrior 1943
UrzaKeFrostgard Progenitor Exile Human Engineer 1933
Optilasgar Ikthia Dominion Mechari Engineer 1931
rafikluffy Treespeaker Dominion Mechari Warrior 1926
Cirex Hazak Exile Human Medic 1911
Velos Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Stalker 1909
Keiga Hazak Exile Aurin Stalker 1903
Keiga Treespeaker Exile Aurin Stalker 1903
JooF Treespeaker Exile Aurin Stalker 1903
Uliren Treespeaker Exile Mordesh Stalker 1902
Smikis Eko Exile Mordesh Warrior 1902
Botch Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Warrior 1895
Jugo Progenitor Dominion Draken Stalker 1889
Relador Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1880
Kirika Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Esper 1877
Jask Hazak Exile Human Warrior 1863
Tocity Treespeaker Exile Human Spellslinger 1858
Mygale Treespeaker Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1857
Gorhaxis Treespeaker Exile Mordesh Medic 1856
Kaila Hazak Exile Human Esper 1853
Jinzu Ikthia Exile Human Warrior 1848
Slick Ikthia Dominion Draken Warrior 1842
TKOlol Eko Exile Human Warrior 1841
Ratchetz Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Engineer 1841
Crighton Ikthia Dominion Chua Esper 1838
Thromko Progenitor Dominion Chua Engineer 1832
Dzo Ascendancy Dominion Draken Warrior 1831
Slaapy Progenitor Dominion Chua Engineer 1830
Badonkadonkz Ascendancy Dominion Cassian Medic 1830
Skeroline Progenitor Dominion Cassian Stalker 1829
Platitude Ascendancy Exile Human Spellslinger 1829
XAlucardX Progenitor Dominion Draken Stalker 1829
Margrethe Eko Exile Aurin Esper 1827
SushiCore Ikthia Dominion Cassian Engineer 1827
Durokai Ikthia Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1826
Shrazzt Ikthia Exile Granok Engineer 1825
Klixx Ikthia Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1821
Sigur Treespeaker Exile Human Stalker 1820
Adrenalynne Treespeaker Exile Human Engineer 1819
Prophete Treespeaker Exile Human Warrior 1819
Koyaki Treespeaker Dominion Chua Esper 1819
Shifo Hazak Exile Mordesh Warrior 1818
Flajavin Hazak Exile Mordesh Medic 1817
Elildar Treespeaker Dominion Chua Spellslinger 1817
Darthkata Treespeaker Exile Mordesh Stalker 1817
Pollux Treespeaker Exile Human Esper 1816
EU Battlegrounds          
Name Realm Faction Race Class Rating
Ibuki Hazak Exile Granok Engineer 2434
Cataract Hazak Dominion Chua Medic 2320
TheRealOtto Ravenous Exile Mordesh Medic 2252
Skulm Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2238
SaveroK Hazak Dominion Mechari Engineer 2229
Cooz Hazak Exile Human Warrior 2229
Shallow Hazak Dominion Draken Warrior 2215
Symorgh Hazak Dominion Mechari Warrior 2213
Taigalover Eko Exile Aurin Stalker 2204
Katsuie Ascendancy Exile Human Spellslinger 2204
Nemi Hazak Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 2192
Cubism Hazak Exile Mordesh Medic 2191
Abrein Hazak Dominion Mechari Stalker 2162
Faralis Progenitor Exile Human Warrior 2132
Diiibs Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Medic 2129
Kaboom Hazak Dominion Draken Spellslinger 2127
Kazuk Eko Exile Human Spellslinger 2123
kakiasmeni Hazak Exile Human Medic 2108
Tabita Progenitor Exile Aurin Stalker 2108
Tracinta Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2102
Finalshadow Ascendancy Exile Aurin Stalker 2100
Phenom Treespeaker Exile Human Stalker 2096
WalzY Hazak Exile Granok Warrior 2095
Saeshi Progenitor Dominion Chua Medic 2093
Antrak Hazak Exile Mordesh Spellslinger 2078
Jakkall Treespeaker Dominion Draken Warrior 2078
Doru Treespeaker Exile Aurin Esper 2075
Deioth Hazak Exile Human Stalker 2035
MooseinCONTROL Ascendancy Exile Granok Warrior 2033
BluBla Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 2009
Zerbo Hazak Exile Aurin Stalker 2005
XSuperX Hazak Exile Aurin Spellslinger 2002
Yidao Progenitor Exile Human Medic 2001
Kailly Hazak Exile Aurin Esper 1999
Mizei Hazak Dominion Cassian Esper 1997
Wellan Treespeaker Exile Granok Engineer 1991
Gibz Ravenous Exile Aurin Spellslinger 1991
Azid Hazak Exile Mordesh Medic 1986
Terrahz Hazak Dominion Cassian Spellslinger 1983
ekSii Treespeaker Exile Human Esper 1972
Ach Treespeaker Dominion Cassian Warrior 1967
Gerikke Hazak Exile Human Spellslinger 1966
Racly Treespeaker Exile Mordesh Medic 1965
Anduin Progenitor Exile Human Spellslinger 1962
Chewed Contagion Exile Granok Warrior 1959
ChewedUp Hazak Exile Granok Warrior 1959
sunalol Hazak Dominion Chua Medic 1950
Andysen Hazak Exile Aurin Esper 1943
Kukipu Treespeaker Exile Aurin Stalker 1941
Asato Treespeaker Exile Aurin Stalker 1935

Residential Renovation! December 8-15

By Team WildStar on December 08, 2017

It’s show time! Sara Conavius is in town to help renovate your homes for the best program on holovision.

Madame Fay’s Arcterra Fortunes Return!

By Team WildStar on December 01, 2017

She’s excavating treasures from all over Arcterra to stuff inside small golden orbs.

Black Friday Sales–Now Live!

By Team WildStar on November 24, 2017

These ship-busters are scientifically designed to fill you with shopping satisfaction.